2019

August

Weilheim 24./25.08.
Nina Schönborn, Boris, E-Dressur, 10.
Marlene Greschner, Levello, Stil-A, 7.
Christoph Brandt, Ciara, A**-Springen, 7.
Christoph Brandt, Ciara, Zwei-Phasen-L, 4.
Naemi Jacobi, Lacoste, E-Springen, 6. 
Kupferzell-Löcherholz 10./11.08.
Stefanie Mangel, Zick Zack, Dressurpferde-A, 4.
Stefanie Mangel, Zasko, A-Dressur, 1.
Stefanie Mangel, Zasko, L-Trense, 9.
Stefanie Mangel, Zasko, L-Kandare, 6.
Stefanie Mangel, Lacoste, A**-Springen, 8.
Katharina Jursik, Diadora, A-Dressur, 7.
Christoph Brandt, Ciara, A**-Springen, 10.
Christoph Brandt, Ciara, L-Springen, 6.
Christoph Brandt, Toto, Punkte-A**, 8.
Christoph Brandt, Romana, Punkte-A**, 9.
Christoph Brandt, Ciara, L-Springen, 3.
Christoph Brandt, Toto, L-Springen, 5.
Naemi Jacobi, E-Springen, Lacoste, 8.
Marie Brandt, Ciara, E-Springen, 12.
Emma Vukovic, Pellegrino, Dressurreiter-WB, 5.
Heuchlingen 10.08.
Bettina Mödinger, Filou, Dressurpferde-A, 2. 
Aichwald 02.-04.08.

Nina Schönborn, Babalou, A-Dressur, 1.

Katharina Jursik, Diadora, A-Dressur, 5.

Bettina Mödinger, Levello, L-Trense, 3.

Veronica Wieczorek, Mauri, E-Dressur, 1.

Marie Brandt, Ciara, E-Dressur, 8.

Emma Vukovic, Pellegrino, Reiterwettbewerb, 2.

Constance Busch, Royal Roxy, Stil-A*, 2. 

Manuel Mödinger, Lome, E-Dressur, 5.

Manuel Mödinger, Lome, Stil-A*, 4.

Christoph Brandt, Toto, Stil-L, 4.

Christoph Brandt, Toto, Punkte-L, 10.

Christoph Brandt, Ciara, A**-Springen, 2.


Juli

21.07. Pfullingen

Christoph Brandt, Toto, A**-Springen, 3.

Christoph Brandt, Ciara, A**-Springen, 4.

 

20./21.7. Leinfelden-Echterdingen

Marlene Greschner, Levello, Stil-A, 2.

Katharina Jursik, Diadora, Stil-A, 7.

Emma Vukovic, Pellegrino, Dressurreiter-WB, 5.

 

13./14.7 Neckartailfingen

Veronica Wieczorek, Mauri, E-Dressur, 4.

Lisa Schönborn, Babalou, E-Dressur, 8.

Leonie Kögler, Ilotta, Stil-A, 3.

Emma Vukovic, Pellegrino, Reiterwettbewerb, 3.

 

6.07. Fellbach

Leonie Kögler, Ilotta, A-Dressur 7.


Juni

Download
Ergebnisse Reitturnier Esslingen 30.06.2019
Ergebnisliste Reitturnier Esslingen 30-0
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 20.4 KB

15./16.06.2019 Welzheim

Marlene Greschner, Levello Hunterklasse 3.

Monika Kübler, Don Camillo L-Trense 6.

Katharina Jursik, Caramello L-Trense 6.

 

20.-22.06.2019 Filderstadt

Christoph Brandt, Ciara L-Trense 3.

Christoph Brandt, Ciara A**-Springen 3.

Monika Kübler, Don Camillo L-Trense 9.

Marlene Greschner, Levello A-Dressur 7.

 

29.06.2019 Lorch

Bettina Mödinger, Filou Dressurpferde-A 3.

 

07.06.-09-06-2019 Kornwestheim

Stefanie Mangel, Lacoste A**-Dressur 5.

Stefanie Mangel, Lacoste A**-Springen 2.

Christoph Brandt, Toto A**-Springen 5.

Leonie Kögler, Ilotta A-Dressur 6.

Leonie Kögler, Ilotta Dressurreiter-A 6.

Katharina Jursik, Caramello  A-Dressur 5.


Mai

25.05.2019 Ilsfeld

Emma Vukovic, Pellegrino Reiterwettbewerb 5.

 

30.05.2019 Welzheim

Naemi Jacobi, Lacoste Springreiter-WB 3.

Naemi Jacobi, Lacoste Caprilli-Test 2.

 

31.05. - 02.06. Nürtingen-Raidwangen

Stefanie Mangel, Zasko L-Trense 1.

Katharina Jursik, Caramello L-Trense 6.       

Katharina Jursik, Caramello  A-Dressur 9.

Veronica Wieczorek, Mauritz E-Springen 8.

Naemi Jacobi, Lacoste E-Springen 10.

Marlene Greschner, Levello Stil-A 6.

Christoph Brandt, Toto A**-Springen 6.


April

27./28.04.2019 Haunsheim

Stefanie Mangel Zick Zack Dressurpferde A 3.

Stefanie Mangel Zasko Dressurreiter-L 6.

Naemi Jacobi Lacoste E-Dressur 3.

Naemi Jacobi LacosteCaprilli-Test 4.

 

12.05.2019 Schwaigern

Naemi Jacobi Lacoste E-Dressur 7.

Naemi Jacobi Lacoste E-Springen 7.

Emma Vukovic Pellegrino Reiterwettbewerb 2.

 

06.04.2019 Schorndorf 

Monika Roßbach Don Camillo A**-Dressur 6.
Marlene Greschner Levello A-Dressur 8.

 

13./14.04.2019 Köngen 

Monika Roßbach Don Camillo L-Trense 3.
Stefanie Mangel Zasko L-Trense 3. Zick Zack Dressurpferde-A 3.
Verinoca Wieczorek Mauritz E-Dressur 3.
Emma Vukovic Pellegrino E-Dressur 6.
Naemi Jacobi Lacoste E-Dressur 8.

 

13./14.04.2019 Rommelshausen 

Marlene Greschner Levello A-Dressur  Stil-A7. Platz


März

09.03.2019 Dußlingen                       

Monika Roßbach  Don Camillo  L-Trense  3. Platz

 

23.03.2019 Ellwangen-Rindelbach

Stefanie Mangel  Zasko Dressurreiter-L 4. Platz

Stefanie Mangel Zick Zack Dressurpferde-A   5. Platz

 

31.03.2019 Köngen                           

Naemi Jacobi  Lacoste  E-Springen  4. Platz

Veronica Wieczorek   Mauritz  E-Springen  9. Platz

Nina Schönborn  Boris E-Springen 12. Platz

Kontakt

Reit- und Fahrverein
Esslingen e.V.
Römerstrasse 17
73732 Esslingen

Telefon:  0711 / 376487

geschaeftsstelle@reitverein-esslingen.de